39. Rajd Polskie Safari

Klasyfikacja generalna rajdu
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
1 217 Brodnicki/Górecki Dacia Duster 02:20:24 20
2 210 Cebula/Chilarzewski 02:21:14 15
3 211 Grabowski/Binięda 02:21:32 12
4 208 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 02:23:49 10
5 212 Zając/Ogórek 02:24:56 8
6 215 Musiał/Siatkowski 02:27:41 6
7 221 Brzeziński/Sobkiewicz 02:43:19 4
Klasyfikacja OS1
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
223 Kijanowski/Jurgała Dacia Duster 24:33
208 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 25:03
210 Cebula/Chilarzewski 25:11
211 Grabowski/Binięda 25:28
217 Brodnicki/Górecki 26:25
212 Zając/Ogórek 26:29
215 Musiał/Siatkowski 26:41
221 Brzeziński/Sobkiewicz 28:55
214 Soroczyńska/Kiciński 29:19
Klasyfikacja OS2
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
223 Kijanowski/Jurgała Dacia Duster 49:32
208 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 50:11
210 Cebula/Chilarzewski 50:15
211 Grabowski/Binięda 51:09
212 Zając/Ogórek 52:37
217 Brodnicki/Górecki 53:20
215 Musiał/Siatkowski 54:05
221 Brzeziński/Sobkiewicz 55:37
214 Soroczyńska/Kiciński 57:18
Klasyfikacja OS3
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
210 Cebula/Chilarzewski 01:07:45
208 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 01:07:54
211 Grabowski/Binięda 01:08:31
223 Kijanowski/Jurgała 01:08:57
217 Brodnicki/Górecki 01:10:43
212 Zając/Ogórek 01:11:01
215 Musiał/Siatkowski 01:12:58
221 Brzeziński/Sobkiewicz 01:15:50
214 Soroczyńska/Kiciński 01:47:18
Klasyfikacja OS4
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
208 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 01:33:00
223 Kijanowski/Jurgała 01:34:28
211 Grabowski/Binięda 01:34:36
210 Cebula/Chilarzewski 01:34:44
217 Brodnicki/Górecki 01:36:31
212 Zając/Ogórek 01:38:00
215 Musiał/Siatkowski 01:40:05
221 Brzeziński/Sobkiewicz 01:55:05
214 Soroczyńska/Kiciński -
Klasyfikacja OS5
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
208 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 01:59:38
211 Grabowski/Binięda 02:02:02
210 Cebula/Chilarzewski 02:02:49
217 Brodnicki/Górecki 02:02:51
212 Zając/Ogórek 02:04:54
215 Musiał/Siatkowski 02:08:52
221 Brzeziński/Sobkiewicz 02:23:59
223 Kijanowski/Jurgała -
214 Soroczyńska/Kiciński -
Klasyfikacja OS6
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
1 217 Brodnicki/Górecki Dacia Duster 02:20:24
2 210 Cebula/Chilarzewski 02:21:14
3 211 Grabowski/Binięda 02:21:32
4 208 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 02:23:49
5 212 Zając/Ogórek 02:24:56
6 215 Musiał/Siatkowski 02:27:41
7 221 Brzeziński/Sobkiewicz 02:43:19

Kłodzki Rajd Samochodów Terenowych

Klasyfikacja generalna rajdu
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
214 RZEŻUCHOWSKI Tadeusz & JERMAKOW Wojciech 02:13:23 20
221 CEBULA Michał & GORECKI Ernest 02:18:02 15
217 ZAJĄC Magdalena & MROCZEK Tomasz 02:25:07 12
222 BRODNICKI Pascal & SIATKOWSKI Daniel 06:18:13 8
216 GRABOWSKI Maciej Bartłomiej & BINIĘDA Adam - 0
223 PERZANOWSKI Piotr & PINKOWSKI Rafał - 0
OS1
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
214 RZEŻUCHOWSKI Tadeusz & JERMAKOW Wojciech 05:47
223 PERZANOWSKI Piotr & PINKOWSKI Rafał 05:50
222 BRODNICKI Pascal & SIATKOWSKI Daniel 06:09
216 GRABOWSKI Maciej Bartłomiej & BINIĘDA Adam 06:11
221 CEBULA Michał & GORECKI Ernest 06:11
217 ZAJĄC Magdalena & MROCZEK Tomasz 06:17
OS2
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
223 PERZANOWSKI Piotr & PINKOWSKI Rafał 05:28
216 GRABOWSKI Maciej Bartłomiej & BINIĘDA Adam 05:29
221 CEBULA Michał & GORECKI Ernest 05:38
217 ZAJĄC Magdalena & MROCZEK Tomasz 05:43
214 RZEŻUCHOWSKI Tadeusz & JERMAKOW Wojciech 05:44
222 BRODNICKI Pascal & SIATKOWSKI Daniel 06:02
OS3 ODWOŁANY
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
OS4
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
222 Brodnicki/Siatkowski 16:59
223 Perzanowski/Pinkowski 17:18
214 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 17:23
217 Zając/Mroczek 17:41
221 Cebula/Górecki 18:45
216 Grabowski/Binięda 16:18
OS5
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
223 Perzanowski/Pinkowski 37:05
214 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 37:31
221 Cebula/Górecki 40:23
217 Zając/Mroczek 40:58
222 Brodnicki/Siatkowski 41:53
216 Grabowski/Binięda 53:06
OS6
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
214 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 16:58
221 Cebula/Górecki 17:05
222 Brodnicki/Siatkowski 17:10
217 Zając/Mroczek 16:28

Klasyfikacja generalna

Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
1 RZEŻUCHOWSKI / JERMAKOW 30
1 BRODNICKI / SIATKOWSKI 30
1 CEBULA / GORECKI 30
2 ZAJĄC / MROCZEK 20
3 GRABOWSKI / BINIĘDA 12
4 MUSIAŁ / SIATKOWSKI 6
4 BRZEZIŃSKI / SOBKIEWICZ 4
6 PERZANOWSKI / PINKOWSKI 0
6 KIJANOWSKI / JARGUŁA 0
6 SOROCZYŃSKA / KICIŃSKI 0