Klasyfikacja generalna

Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
1 BRODNICKI / GÓRECKI 71
3 GRABOWSKI / BINIĘDA 67
2 RZEŻUCHOWSKI / JERMAKOW 48
4 CEBULA / CHILARZEWSKI 41
5 ZAJĄC / OGÓREK 34
6 MUSIAŁ / SIATKOWSKI 33
7 BRZEZIŃSKI / SOBKIEWICZ 14
8 PERZANOWSKI / PINKOWSKI 12
9 SOROCZYŃSKA / KICIŃSKI 10

Baja Europe

Klasyfikacja generalna rajdu
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
1 225 Grabowski / Binięda 03:21:27 20
2 223 Brodnicki / Górecki 03:30:35 15
3 220 Zając / Ruszel 03:31:08 12
OS1 (72 km)
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
225 Grabowski / Binięda 01:00:23
227 Musiał / Siatkowski 01:05:29
223 Brodnicki / Górecki 01:05:41
228 Brzeziński / Sobkiewicz 01:07:53
220 Zając / Ruszel 01:20:50
224 Rzeżuchowski / Jermakow 04:00:00
226 Cebula / Chilarzewski 04:00:00
OS2 (72 km)
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
225 Grabowski / Binięda 02:02:06
223 Brodnicki / Górecki 02:12:52
227 Musiał / Siatkowski 02:13:30
220 Zając / Ruszel 02:21:59
228 Brzeziński / Sobkiewicz 05:07:53
224 Rzeżuchowski / Jermakow -
226 Cebula / Chilarzewski -
OS3 (35 km)
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
225 Grabowski / Binięda 02:43:38
223 Brodnicki / Górecki 02:49:33
220 Zając / Ruszel 02:57:07
227 Musiał / Siatkowski 02:59:18
224 Rzeżuchowski / Jermakow -
226 Cebula / Chilarzewski -
228 Brzeziński / Sobkiewicz -
OS4 (35 km)
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
225 Grabowski / Binięda 03:21:27
223 Brodnicki / Górecki 03:30:35
220 Zając / Ruszel 03:31:08
227 Musiał / Siatkowski
224 Rzeżuchowski / Jermakow -
226 Cebula / Chilarzewski -
228 Brzeziński / Sobkiewicz -

Baja Szczecinek

Klasyfikacja generalna rajdu
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
1 160 Brodnicki/Górecki 02:32:50 20
2 162 Grabowski/Binięda 02:39:04 15
3 161 Musiał/Siatkowski 02:39:06 12
4 159 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 02:44:35 10
5 163 Cebula/Chilarzewski 03:01:01 8
6 167 Soroczyńska/Kiciński 03:07:20 6
OS1 Okonek
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
163 Cebula/Chilarzewski 39:27
159 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 41:42
162 Grabowski/Binięda 42:36
160 Brodnicki/Górecki 42:46
161 Musiał/Siatkowski 44:40
167 Soroczyńska/Kiciński 46:55
OS2 Okonek ODWOŁANY
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
163 Cebula/Chilarzewski -
159 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow -
162 Grabowski/Binięda -
160 Brodnicki/Górecki -
161 Musiał/Siatkowski -
167 Soroczyńska/Kiciński -
OS3 Czarne
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
159 Brodnicki/Górecki 01:36:56
160 Musiał/Siatkowski 01:41:48
161 Grabowski/Binięda 01:42:08
159 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 01:49:22
166 Soroczyńska/Kiciński 01:49:27
162 Cebula/Chilarzewski 01:55:45
OS4 Czarne
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
160 Brodnicki/Górecki 02:32:50
162 Grabowski/Binięda 02:39:04
161 Musiał/Siatkowski 02:39:06
159 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 02:44:35
163 Cebula/Chilarzewski 03:01:01
167 Soroczyńska/Kiciński 03:07:20

Baja Poland 2019

Klasyfikacja generalna rajdu
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
1 723 Grabowski / Binięda 05:10:43 20
2 724 Musiał / Siatkowski 05:32:24.4 15
3 727 Perzanowski / Pinkowski 05:33:06 12
4 725 Brzeziński / Sobkiewicz 05:49:59 10
5 719 Rzeżuchowski / Jermakow 05:54:01.4 8
6 721 Brodnicki / Górecki 05:55:10.9 6
7 726 Soroczyńska / Kiciński 06:28:24.5 4
8 720 Cebula / Chilarzewski 06:00:26.3 3
9 722 Zając / Ogórek 10:52:47.3 2
10 718 Sznajder / Mroczek 24:37:51.3 1
Prolog
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
0 719 RZEŻUCHOWSKI / JERMAKOW 07:50.4
0 718 SZNAJDER / MROCZEK 08:02.3
0 721 BRODNICKI / GÓRECKI 08:09.9
0 723 GRABOWSKI / BINIĘDA 08:19
0 722 ZAJĄC / OGÓREK 08:24.3
0 720 CEBULA / CHILARZEWSKI 08:26.3
0 725 BRZEZIŃSKI / SOBKIEWICZ 08:30
0 727 PERZANOWSKI / PINKOWSKI 08:37
0 724 MUSIAŁ / SIATKOWSKI 09:00.4
0 726 SOROCZYŃSKA / KICIŃSKI 09:32.5
OS2 Drawsko Pomorskie
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
723 GRABOWSKI / BINIĘDA 02:20:35
722 ZAJĄC / OGÓREK 02:21:01.3
719 RZEŻUCHOWSKI / JERMAKOW 02:22:53.4
724 MUSIAŁ / SIATKOWSKI 02:32:34.4
727 PERZANOWSKI / PINKOWSKI 02:37:49
725 BRZEZIŃSKI / SOBKIEWICZ 02:39:14
721 BRODNICKI / GÓRECKI 02:56:33.9
726 SOROCZYŃSKA / KICIŃSKI 03:02:54.5
720 CEBULA / CHILARZEWSKI 03:05:25.3
718 SZNAJDER / MROCZEK 08:08:02.3
OS3 Drawsko Pomorskie
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
723 GRABOWSKI / BINIĘDA 04:36:41
727 PERZANOWSKI / PINKOWSKI 04:58:24
724 MUSIAŁ / SIATKOWSKI 04:58:28.4
725 BRZEZIŃSKI / SOBKIEWICZ 05:12:28
719 RZEŻUCHOWSKI / JERMAKOW 05:22:58.4
721 BRODNICKI / GÓRECKI 05:24:49.9
726 SOROCZYŃSKA / KICIŃSKI 05:52:53.5
720 CEBULA / CHILARZEWSKI 05:30:55.3
722 ZAJĄC / OGÓREK 10:21:01.3
718 SZNAJDER / MROCZEK 24:08:02.3
OS4 Krzekowo
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
723 GRABOWSKI / BINIĘDA 04:58:34
724 MUSIAŁ / SIATKOWSKI 05:20:42.4
727 PERZANOWSKI / PINKOWSKI 05:21:26
725 BRZEZIŃSKI / SOBKIEWICZ 05:37:08
719 RZEŻUCHOWSKI / JERMAKOW 05:43:13.4
721 BRODNICKI / GÓRECKI 05:44:37.9
726 SOROCZYŃSKA / KICIŃSKI 06:15:58.5
720 CEBULA / CHILARZEWSKI 05:50:06.3
722 ZAJĄC / OGÓREK 10:41:28.3
718 SZNAJDER / MROCZEK 24:27:18.3
OS5 Lubieszyn
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
723 GRABOWSKI / BINIĘDA 05:10:43
724 MUSIAŁ / SIATKOWSKI 05:32:24.4
727 PERZANOWSKI / PINKOWSKI 05:33:06
725 BRZEZIŃSKI / SOBKIEWICZ 05:49:59
719 RZEŻUCHOWSKI / JERMAKOW 05:54:01.4
721 BRODNICKI / GÓRECKI 05:55:10.9
720 CEBULA / CHILARZEWSKI 06:00:26.3
726 SOROCZYŃSKA / KICIŃSKI 06:28:24.5
722 ZAJĄC / OGÓREK 10:52:47.3
718 SZNAJDER / MROCZEK 24:37:51.3

39. Rajd Polskie Safari

Klasyfikacja generalna rajdu
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
1 217 Brodnicki/Górecki 02:20:24 20
2 210 Cebula/Chilarzewski 02:21:14 15
3 211 Grabowski/Binięda 02:21:32 12
4 208 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 02:23:49 10
5 212 Zając/Ogórek 02:24:56 8
6 215 Musiał/Siatkowski 02:27:41 6
7 221 Brzeziński/Sobkiewicz 02:43:19 4
OS1
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
223 Kijanowski/Jurgała 24:33
208 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 25:03
210 Cebula/Chilarzewski 25:11
211 Grabowski/Binięda 25:28
217 Brodnicki/Górecki 26:25
212 Zając/Ogórek 26:29
215 Musiał/Siatkowski 26:41
221 Brzeziński/Sobkiewicz 28:55
214 Soroczyńska/Kiciński 29:19
OS2
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
223 Kijanowski/Jurgała 49:32
208 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 50:11
210 Cebula/Chilarzewski 50:15
211 Grabowski/Binięda 51:09
212 Zając/Ogórek 52:37
217 Brodnicki/Górecki 53:20
215 Musiał/Siatkowski 54:05
221 Brzeziński/Sobkiewicz 55:37
214 Soroczyńska/Kiciński 57:18
OS3
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
210 Cebula/Chilarzewski 01:07:45
208 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 01:07:54
211 Grabowski/Binięda 01:08:31
223 Kijanowski/Jurgała 01:08:57
217 Brodnicki/Górecki 01:10:43
212 Zając/Ogórek 01:11:01
215 Musiał/Siatkowski 01:12:58
221 Brzeziński/Sobkiewicz 01:15:50
214 Soroczyńska/Kiciński 01:47:18
OS4
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
208 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 01:33:00
223 Kijanowski/Jurgała 01:34:28
211 Grabowski/Binięda 01:34:36
210 Cebula/Chilarzewski 01:34:44
217 Brodnicki/Górecki 01:36:31
212 Zając/Ogórek 01:38:00
215 Musiał/Siatkowski 01:40:05
221 Brzeziński/Sobkiewicz 01:55:05
214 Soroczyńska/Kiciński -
OS5
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
208 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 01:59:38
211 Grabowski/Binięda 02:02:02
210 Cebula/Chilarzewski 02:02:49
217 Brodnicki/Górecki 02:02:51
212 Zając/Ogórek 02:04:54
215 Musiał/Siatkowski 02:08:52
221 Brzeziński/Sobkiewicz 02:23:59
223 Kijanowski/Jurgała -
214 Soroczyńska/Kiciński -
OS6
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
1 217 Brodnicki/Górecki Dacia Duster 02:20:24
2 210 Cebula/Chilarzewski 02:21:14
3 211 Grabowski/Binięda 02:21:32
4 208 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 02:23:49
5 212 Zając/Ogórek 02:24:56
6 215 Musiał/Siatkowski 02:27:41
7 221 Brzeziński/Sobkiewicz 02:43:19

Kłodzki Rajd Samochodów Terenowych

Klasyfikacja generalna rajdu
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
1 214 RZEŻUCHOWSKI Tadeusz & JERMAKOW Wojciech 02:13:23 20
2 221 CEBULA Michał & GORECKI Ernest 02:18:02 15
3 217 ZAJĄC Magdalena & MROCZEK Tomasz 02:25:07 12
4 222 BRODNICKI Pascal & SIATKOWSKI Daniel 06:18:13 10
- 216 GRABOWSKI Maciej Bartłomiej & BINIĘDA Adam - 0
- 223 PERZANOWSKI Piotr & PINKOWSKI Rafał - 0
OS1
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
214 RZEŻUCHOWSKI Tadeusz & JERMAKOW Wojciech 05:47
223 PERZANOWSKI Piotr & PINKOWSKI Rafał 05:50
222 BRODNICKI Pascal & SIATKOWSKI Daniel 06:09
216 GRABOWSKI Maciej Bartłomiej & BINIĘDA Adam 06:11
221 CEBULA Michał & GORECKI Ernest 06:11
217 ZAJĄC Magdalena & MROCZEK Tomasz 06:17
OS2
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
223 PERZANOWSKI Piotr & PINKOWSKI Rafał 05:28
216 GRABOWSKI Maciej Bartłomiej & BINIĘDA Adam 05:29
221 CEBULA Michał & GORECKI Ernest 05:38
217 ZAJĄC Magdalena & MROCZEK Tomasz 05:43
214 RZEŻUCHOWSKI Tadeusz & JERMAKOW Wojciech 05:44
222 BRODNICKI Pascal & SIATKOWSKI Daniel 06:02
OS3 ODWOŁANY
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
OS4
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
222 Brodnicki/Siatkowski 16:59
223 Perzanowski/Pinkowski 17:18
214 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 17:23
217 Zając/Mroczek 17:41
221 Cebula/Górecki 18:45
216 Grabowski/Binięda 16:18
OS5
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
223 Perzanowski/Pinkowski 37:05
214 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 37:31
221 Cebula/Górecki 40:23
217 Zając/Mroczek 40:58
222 Brodnicki/Siatkowski 41:53
216 Grabowski/Binięda 53:06
OS6
Pozycja Nr Załogi Zespół Czas Strata Punkty
214 Rzeżuchowski/Jermakow 16:58
221 Cebula/Górecki 17:05
222 Brodnicki/Siatkowski 17:10
217 Zając/Mroczek 16:28